MČR mladších žáků a žákyň
SK Děčín
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
3
4
TJ Tábor
SK Slavia Praha
3
16
UKVP Stepp Praha
KVP Přerov
19
1
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
SK Slavia Praha
14
6
TJ Tábor
SK Děčín
3
10
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
1
19
KVP Přerov
SK Slavia Praha
6
15
UKVP Stepp Praha
SK Děčín
3
4
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
12
17
2. liga mužů
SK Děčín
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
09:15
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
UKVP Stepp Praha
Slávia Hradec Králové
25. 9.
14:00
SK Děčín
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
TJ Tábor
UKVP Stepp Praha
Zrušeno
Slávia Hradec Králové
SK Děčín
26. 9.
18:15
MČR starších žáků a žákyň
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
10:30
SKP Kometa Brno
SK Slavia Praha
25. 9.
11:30
KVS Plzeň
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
25. 9.
12:30

Soutěž starších žáků

pořadí hráč klub Z G GvP GzP V V20 ZP DKSN DKBN
1. Šárka Himrová SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Eliška Černá SK UP Olomouc 3 2 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
3. Jan Tatarka SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Adam Přikryl SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
5. Filip Dittmer SK UP Olomouc 3 24 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
6. Adam Majer SK UP Olomouc 3 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
7. Martin Kucharsky SK UP Olomouc 3 6 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
8. Kryštof Kovář SK UP Olomouc 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
9. Radim Jílek SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Myron Varvarov SK UP Olomouc 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Petra Bobrovská SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Adam Baďura SK UP Olomouc 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
13. Natálie Rajtmajerová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
14. Rostislav Filo SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
15. Valentýna Šímová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0
16. Kryštof Mareš SK Děčín 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
17. Thomas Tošnar SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
18. Vojtěch Toman SK Děčín 3 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
19. Jolana Chodlová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
20. Lukáš Kreutzer SK Děčín 3 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
21. Matyáš Picek SK Děčín 3 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
22. Radka Hanáková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Štěpán Kovář Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
24. Jindřich Lukeš Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 5 5 0 0 0
25. Matěj Kánský SK Děčín 3 10 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
26. Oliver Očenášek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 0
27. Martin Plášil Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
28. Václav Sedláček SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Štěpán Jiravský SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Timohty Přibyl Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
31. Laura Kubínková UKVP Stepp Praha 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Vojtěch Němec SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
33. Matouš Turek SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Maxim Nosek SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
35. Tomáš Jelen SK Slavia Praha 3 3 1 0 3 2 2 0 0
36. Milan Melč SK Slavia Praha 3 4 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
37. Jan Pešout SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Antonín Grasser UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Kvetoslava Uhríková UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
40. Gregor Škultéty UKVP Stepp Praha 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Anežka Rychterová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
42. Marie Petrová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
43. Veronika Krejcarová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
44. Vojtěch Sochor Slávia Hradec Králové 3 13 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
45. Mikuláš Bělohlávek UKVP Stepp Praha 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
46. Antonín Šimek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
47. Dan Lokaj SK Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
48. Vojtěch Kult Slávia Hradec Králové 3 14 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
49. Štěpán Purer Slávia Hradec Králové 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
50. Barbora Rothanzlová Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Františka Makovská Slávia Hradec Králové 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
52. Matěj Hlávko Slávia Hradec Králové 3 12 3 0 3 2 1 0 0
53. Orlando Pezillo Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Štěpán Pavlát Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
55. Jan Rothanzl Slávia Hradec Králové 3 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
56. Martin Šenk SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
57. Ester Gangnus UKVP Stepp Praha 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
58. Emma Pořízková UKVP Stepp Praha 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
59. Michal Král SK Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 0
60. Dante Makaš UKVP Stepp Praha 2 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
61. Arseny Pashkovsky SK Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
62. Julie Šturmová UKVP Stepp Praha 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
63. Ondřej Tichý SK Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
64. Eliška Skalová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Jonáš Vránek UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Jaroslav Hlávko Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Pavel Trojan Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Kristýna Lingrová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Marie Hobzová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. David Vojč Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Viktorie Vlášková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Nikola Šintáková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73. Sofie Vodičková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Daniel Lingr Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75. Michal Košik SK Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Karel Žárský UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77. Kristina Žingorová UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78. Liam Abbott UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79. Tomáš Petr UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80. Goran Krivokapić UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81. Ondřej Hromádko Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82. Isabella Gomézová UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83. Martin Vacek SK Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84. Max Vyšín UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85. Lukáš Kučera Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86. Martin Mušec UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87. Vít Veverka SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88. Oliver Januškovski SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89. Jaroslav Černý SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90. Edis Dacik SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91. Kryštof Rulf SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92. Adam Petraš SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93. Martin Jirota SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94. Jan Žemla SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95. Matěj Vrabec SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96. Jan Šubrt SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Mikuláš Nekula SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98. Jakub Šubrt SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99. Safet Muhič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100. Jan Kubec SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101. Luka Králík SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102. Vojtěch Jirota SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103. Mario Durakovič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104. Martin Drobek SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105. Šimon Bartoš SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106. Adrian Kralík SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107. Martin Šindelář SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108. Panagiotis Karandreas UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109. Miroslav Lindaur Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110. Ondřej, ing. Šimek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111. Matyáš Němec Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112. Simona Grecová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113. Lucie Zelinková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114. Natálie Remišová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115. Michal Plemeník Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116. Miroslav, ing. Lukeš Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117. Michaela Zelinková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118. Marek Poulíček Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119. Adam Vondrák SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120. Antonín Matašovský Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121. Václav Biněda Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122. Karel Dunovský Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123. Tommy Bensch Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124. Miroslav Netopil SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125. Jiří Dittmer SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126. Jiří Bobrovský SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127. Filip Christianov SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128. Jan Macháček Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

sociální sítě

Partneři