MČR mladších žáků a žákyň
SK Děčín
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
3
4
TJ Tábor
SK Slavia Praha
3
16
UKVP Stepp Praha
KVP Přerov
19
1
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
SK Slavia Praha
14
6
TJ Tábor
SK Děčín
3
10
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
1
19
KVP Přerov
SK Slavia Praha
6
15
UKVP Stepp Praha
SK Děčín
3
4
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
12
17
2. liga mužů
SK Děčín
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
09:15
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
UKVP Stepp Praha
Slávia Hradec Králové
25. 9.
14:00
SK Děčín
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
TJ Tábor
UKVP Stepp Praha
Zrušeno
Slávia Hradec Králové
SK Děčín
26. 9.
18:15
MČR starších žáků a žákyň
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
10:30
SKP Kometa Brno
SK Slavia Praha
25. 9.
11:30
KVS Plzeň
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
25. 9.
12:30

Soutěž starších žáků

pořadí hráč klub Z G GvP GzP V V20 ZP DKSN DKBN
1. Valentýna Šímová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0
2. Michal Král SK Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 0
3. Ester Gangnus UKVP Stepp Praha 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
4. Emma Pořízková UKVP Stepp Praha 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
5. Goran Krivokapić UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Tomáš Petr UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Liam Abbott UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Kristina Žingorová UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Karel Žárský UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Max Vyšín UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jonáš Vránek UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Sofie Vodičková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Martin Mušec UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Dante Makaš UKVP Stepp Praha 2 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
15. Panagiotis Karandreas UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Kvetoslava Uhríková UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
17. Antonín Grasser UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Štěpán Jiravský SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Julie Šturmová UKVP Stepp Praha 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
20. Gregor Škultéty UKVP Stepp Praha 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Anežka Rychterová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
22. Marie Petrová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
23. Laura Kubínková UKVP Stepp Praha 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Veronika Krejcarová UKVP Stepp Praha 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
25. Mikuláš Bělohlávek UKVP Stepp Praha 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
26. Ondřej, ing. Šimek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Antonín Šimek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
28. Matyáš Němec Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Simona Grecová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Lucie Zelinková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Isabella Gomézová UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Martin Šenk SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
33. Michal Plemeník Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Františka Makovská Slávia Hradec Králové 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
35. Jaroslav Hlávko Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Pavel Trojan Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Kristýna Lingrová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Marie Hobzová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. David Vojč Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Viktorie Vlášková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Nikola Šintáková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Eliška Skalová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Daniel Lingr Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Ondřej Hromádko Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Vojtěch Kult Slávia Hradec Králové 3 14 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46. Štěpán Purer Slávia Hradec Králové 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
47. Barbora Rothanzlová Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Matěj Hlávko Slávia Hradec Králové 3 12 3 0 3 2 1 0 0
49. Matěj Kánský SK Děčín 3 10 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
50. Orlando Pezillo Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Štěpán Pavlát Slávia Hradec Králové 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
52. Jan Rothanzl Slávia Hradec Králové 3 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
53. Vojtěch Sochor Slávia Hradec Králové 3 13 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
54. Martin Vacek SK Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Michal Košik SK Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Václav Sedláček SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Jan Tatarka SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Rostislav Filo SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
59. Kryštof Mareš SK Děčín 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
60. Thomas Tošnar SK Děčín 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
61. Vojtěch Toman SK Děčín 3 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
62. Lukáš Kreutzer SK Děčín 3 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
63. Matyáš Picek SK Děčín 3 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
64. Natálie Remišová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Lukáš Kučera Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Dan Lokaj SK Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
67. Jan Šubrt SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Mikuláš Nekula SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Adrian Kralík SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Oliver Januškovski SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Jaroslav Černý SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Edis Dacik SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73. Kryštof Rulf SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Arseny Pashkovsky SK Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
75. Adam Petraš SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Martin Jirota SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77. Jan Žemla SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78. Matěj Vrabec SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79. Vít Veverka SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80. Ondřej Tichý SK Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
81. Jakub Šubrt SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82. Adam Vondrák SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83. Safet Muhič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84. Jan Kubec SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85. Luka Králík SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86. Vojtěch Jirota SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87. Mario Durakovič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88. Martin Drobek SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89. Šimon Bartoš SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90. Jan Pešout SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91. Milan Melč SK Slavia Praha 3 4 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
92. Tomáš Jelen SK Slavia Praha 3 3 1 0 3 2 2 0 0
93. Maxim Nosek SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
94. Matouš Turek SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95. Vojtěch Němec SK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
96. Martin Šindelář SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Filip Christianov SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98. Miroslav, ing. Lukeš Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99. Jolana Chodlová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
100. Michaela Zelinková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101. Miroslav Lindaur Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102. Natálie Rajtmajerová Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
103. Timohty Přibyl Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
104. Marek Poulíček Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105. Martin Plášil Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
106. Oliver Očenášek Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 0
107. Antonín Matašovský Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108. Jindřich Lukeš Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 5 5 0 0 0
109. Štěpán Kovář Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
110. Radka Hanáková Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111. Václav Biněda Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112. Karel Dunovský Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113. Tommy Bensch Asten Jonson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114. Adam Přikryl SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
115. Miroslav Netopil SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116. Jiří Dittmer SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117. Jiří Bobrovský SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118. Eliška Černá SK UP Olomouc 3 2 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
119. Šárka Himrová SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120. Adam Baďura SK UP Olomouc 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
121. Petra Bobrovská SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122. Myron Varvarov SK UP Olomouc 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123. Radim Jílek SK UP Olomouc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124. Kryštof Kovář SK UP Olomouc 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
125. Martin Kucharsky SK UP Olomouc 3 6 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
126. Adam Majer SK UP Olomouc 3 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
127. Filip Dittmer SK UP Olomouc 3 24 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
128. Jan Macháček Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

sociální sítě

Partneři