MČR mladších žáků a žákyň
SK Děčín
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
3
4
TJ Tábor
SK Slavia Praha
3
16
UKVP Stepp Praha
KVP Přerov
19
1
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
SK Slavia Praha
14
6
TJ Tábor
SK Děčín
3
10
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
1
19
KVP Přerov
SK Slavia Praha
6
15
UKVP Stepp Praha
SK Děčín
3
4
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
12
17
2. liga mužů
SK Děčín
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
09:15
Slávia Hradec Králové
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
UKVP Stepp Praha
Slávia Hradec Králové
25. 9.
14:00
SK Děčín
TJ Tábor
Zrušeno
TJ Tábor
UKVP Stepp Praha
Zrušeno
Slávia Hradec Králové
SK Děčín
26. 9.
18:15
MČR starších žáků a žákyň
Slávia Hradec Králové
UKVP Stepp Praha
25. 9.
10:30
SKP Kometa Brno
SK Slavia Praha
25. 9.
11:30
KVS Plzeň
Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice
25. 9.
12:30
12. 9. 2020 - 17:45, Dorostenecká liga
TJ Tábor
7:24
(1:4, 1:5, 2:9, 3:6)
Ukončené utkání
SKP Kometa Brno
Rozhodčí: Patrik Jaška , Václav Matoušek

TJ Tábor

# P Hráč G V
1 B Jáchym Kubů 0 0
2 H Vojtěch Pejša 0 0
3 H Michal Plemeník 1 0
5 H Vlastimil Pejša 1 1
7 H Petr Dolének 0 0
8 H Adam Vaněk 1 0
9 H Vojtěch Mráz 1 1
10 H Vojtěch Míka 3 0
11 H Lukáš Kučera 0 0
12 H Daniel Pekař 0 0

SKP Kometa Brno

# P Hráč G V
1 B Maxim Búry 0 0
2 H Matěj Tichý 4 1
3 H Ondřej Bačák 1 0
4 H Jan Velich 0 0
5 H Adam Kříž 1 1
6 H Vojtěch Kult 4 0
7 H Jakub Brach 2 0
8 H Tomáš Šebestyán 0 0
10 H Martin Havel 1 0
11 H Ivan Schönwälder 5 0
12 H David Scheer 5 0
13 H Alexandr Krupař 1 2

Průběh utkání

1. čtvrtina

0:1 ikona míče 07:02 Gól Ivan Schönwälder 11
0:2 ikona míče 06:32 Gól David Scheer 12
0:3 ikona míče 05:50 Gól Ivan Schönwälder 11
ikona karty 05:28 Vyloučení 20s Alexandr Krupař 13
0:4 ikona míče 02:10 Gól Vojtěch Kult 6
10 Vojtěch Míka Gól 00:53 ikona míče 1:4

2. čtvrtina

1:5 ikona míče 07:10 Gól Jakub Brach 7
1:6 ikona míče 05:14 Gól Vojtěch Kult 6
10 Vojtěch Míka Gól 04:34 ikona míče 2:6
2:7 ikona míče 03:14 Gól David Scheer 12
ikona karty 03:02 Vyloučení 20s Alexandr Krupař 13
2:8 ikona míče 01:31 Gól Matěj Tichý 2
2:9 ikona míče 00:53 Gól David Scheer 12

3. čtvrtina

2:10 ikona míče 07:05 Gól Ondřej Bačák 3
2:11 ikona míče 06:43 Gól Vojtěch Kult 6
2:12 ikona míče 06:10 Gól Alexandr Krupař 13
2:13 ikona míče 05:47 Gól Ivan Schönwälder 11
2:14 ikona míče 05:00 Gól Ivan Schönwälder 11
5 Vlastimil Pejša Gól 04:03 ikona míče 3:14
3 Michal Plemeník Gól 03:05 ikona míče 4:14
9 Vojtěch Mráz Vyloučení 20s 02:27 ikona karty
4:15 ikona míče 02:14 Gól David Scheer 12
4:16 ikona míče 01:19 Gól Martin Havel 10
4:17 ikona míče 00:44 Gól Vojtěch Kult 6
4:18 ikona míče 00:18 Gól David Scheer 12

4. čtvrtina

ikona karty 06:28 Vyloučení 20s Adam Kříž 5
9 Vojtěch Mráz Gól 06:11 ikona míče 5:18
5:19 ikona míče 05:10 Gól Adam Kříž 5
ikona karty 04:21 Vyloučení 20s Matěj Tichý 2
8 Adam Vaněk Gól 04:16 ikona míče 6:19
6:20 ikona míče 03:32 Gól Jakub Brach 7
10 Vojtěch Míka Gól 03:01 ikona míče 7:20
5 Vlastimil Pejša Vyloučení 20s 02:49 ikona karty
7:21 ikona míče 02:47 Gól Matěj Tichý 2
7:22 ikona míče 01:21 Gól Matěj Tichý 2
7:23 ikona míče 00:39 Gól Matěj Tichý 2
7:24 ikona míče 00:03 Gól Ivan Schönwälder 11

sociální sítě

Partneři