1. liga mužů - základní část
STR
OLO
24. 2.
17:00
STR
PRE
25. 2.
11:00
SLP
BRN
9. 3.
12:20
STP
BRN
9. 3.
19:30

1. liga starších dorostenek

pořadí hráč klub Z G GvP GzP V V20 ZP DKSN DKBN
1. Iva Drnková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Adéla Vildomcová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Viola Svitáková UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
4. Kvetoslava Uhríková UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Tereza Zachovalová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
6. Simona Grecová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
7. Kristina Žingorová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
8. Ema Štětinová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Věra Čurdová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
10. Viktorie Kuštová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
11. Nikola Šintáková Slávia Hradec Králové 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Anežka Rychterová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
13. Františka Makovská Slávia Hradec Králové 2 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
14. Barbora Rothanzlová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
15. Lucie Čápová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 5 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
16. Adéla Pejšová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Anna Myslíková Slávia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Kateřina Arnoštová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Klára Vítová Slávia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Kateřina Luštíková Slávia Hradec Králové 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Julie Šturmová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Sabina Zdobinská UKVP Stepp Praha 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Marie Petrová UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Josefína Holá Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 10 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
25. Viktorie Váchalová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Lucie Zelinková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Valentýna Šímová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
28. Lucie Koubová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
29. Jolana Chodlová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 10 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
30. Jana Bobrovská UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
31. Alžběta Holá Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Laura Kubínková UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Radka Hanáková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Natálie Remišová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
35. Nina Drexlerová Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Tereza Pražáková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Eva Skalická Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Eliška Bártíková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Viktorie Braťková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Nikola Pitráková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Vladimíra Parýzková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Sabina Řezníčková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Johana Procházková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Emma Pořízková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45. Natálie Pitráková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Elen Pecková UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Maria Morenová UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Adriana Voláková Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Ivan Drnek Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. David Kříž Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Marek Fügner Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Jiří Volák Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Eliška Křížová Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Viktorie Vlášková Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

sociální sítě

Partneři