MČR Beach water polo mužů

pořadí hráč klub Z G GvP GzP V V20 ZP DKSN DKBN
1. David Kalina SK Slavia Praha 3 2 0 0 7 6 1 0 0
2. Stanislav Holý UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 3 1 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
3. Mikuláš Paulus Slávia Hradec Králové 3 3 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
4. Tomáš Rumánek Slávia Hradec Králové 3 6 0 0 5 5 0 0 0
5. Václav Karel Slávia Hradec Králové 3 10 0 0 7 6 1 0 0
6. Jindřich Grafek Slávia Hradec Králové 3 8 0 0 5 4 1 0 0
7. Šimon Pokorný SK Slavia Praha 3 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
8. Ondřej Čurda UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 3 9 0 0 9 7 2 0 0
9. Samuel Heller UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 3 2 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
10. Pokop Sojka UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 3 7 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
11. Carlo Cussotto UKVP Stepp Praha 3 13 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
12. Marek Tomčík UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 3 7 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
13. Martin Jirota SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
14. Ondřej Lundák SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 10 0 0 8 7 1 0 0
15. Jakub Podhrázský SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 10 0 0 8 8 0 0 0
16. Jiří Šimek SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 3 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
17. Vít Váňa SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 4 0 0 9 9 0 0 0
18. Adam Petraš SK Slávia Praha "B" 3 7 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
19. Matěj Hlávko Slávia Hradec Králové 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Jan Dušek Slávia Hradec Králové 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
21. Michal Vološčuk UKVP Stepp Praha 3 7 0 0 5 4 1 0 0
22. Tomáš Přemyslovský KVP Přerov 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Petr Boháč SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 5 5 0 0 0
24. Martin Chvojka SK Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 7 5 2 0 0
25. Lukas Ernst SK Slavia Praha 3 4 0 0 5 4 1 0 0
26. Marek Kolář SK Slavia Praha 3 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 0
27. Jakub Prvý KVP Přerov 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Artur Tysovsky KVP Přerov 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
29. Štěpán Rezek UKVP Stepp Praha 3 6 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
30. Michal Jurčík KVP Přerov 3 10 0 0 6 6 0 0 0
31. Alex Mynář UKVP Stepp Praha 3 4 0 0 14 13 1 0 0
32. Kristián Holibka KVP Přerov 3 20 1 0 6 5 1 0 0
33. Tomáš Petr UKVP Stepp Praha 3 5 1 0 9 9 0 0 0
34. Dmytrij Pantelejmonov UKVP Stepp Praha 3 2 0 0 9 8 1 0 0
35. Andrej Janíček KVP Přerov 3 13 0 0 10 9 1 0 0
36. Martin Rybnikár KPSP Kometa Brno 2 7 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
37. Marek Jagsch KPSP Kometa Brno 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 0 0
38. Michael Böhm KPSP Kometa Brno 2 3 0 0 5 4 0 1 0
39. Tomáš Račoch KPSP Kometa Brno 2 8 0 0 7 6 0 1 0
40. Igor Procházka UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
41. Adam Schönwälder KPSP Kometa Brno 2 8 0 0 9 9 0 0 0
42. Adam Kříž KPSP Kometa Brno 2 4 0 1 9 8 1 0 0
43. Tomáš Pavlát Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
44. Ondřej Šimek SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
45. Petr Třešňák SK Slávia Praha "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Radoslav Conev SK Slávia Praha "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Jan Závodský UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Petr Kratěna Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49. Tadeáš Špindler UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Janko Jovandič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Luka Ivanovič SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Andrey Levin UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Tadeáš Peterka SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Antonín Mac KVP Přerov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Saša Vukčevič Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Jakub Čurda UKVP Stepp Praha "B" 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

sociální sítě

Partneři